АМФД
Дата |
Время |
Зал |
Хозяева |
Гости |
Счет |
|
|
|
|
1 Тур |
|
13.10.13 |
11:15 |
ФОК
|
Засядько |
Буран-Ресурс |
3-9 |
13.10.13 |
12:45 |
ФОК
|
АРПИ |
Альфа |
2-3 |
13.10.13 |
12:00 |
ДЮСШ
|
ДЮСШ-Енакиевец |
Космолёт |
0-3 |
|
|
|
ЛТК-2 |
пропускает |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 Тур |
|
19.10.13 |
09:00 |
ФОК |
Космолёт |
Засядько |
3-3 |
20.10.13 |
11:00 |
Ресурс
|
Буран-Ресурс |
ДЮСШ-Енакиевец |
4-3 |
20.10.13 |
12:30 |
Ресурс
|
Альфа |
ЛТК-2 |
6-5 |
|
|
|
АРПИ |
пропускает |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 Тур |
|
27.10.13 |
11:15 |
ФОК |
Засядько |
ДЮСШ-Енакиевец |
1-2 |
27.10.13 |
19:20 |
Ресурс |
Буран-Ресурс |
Космолёт |
3-2 |
26.10.13 |
12:30 |
ФОК |
АРПИ |
ЛТК-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
|
Альфа |
пропускает |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 Тур |
|
03.11.13 |
10:00 |
ДЮСШ |
Космолёт |
АРПИ |
2-2 |
04.11.13 |
20:30 |
ДЮСШ |
ДЮСШ №5 |
Альфа |
3-0 |
04.11.13 |
12:30 |
Ресурс |
ЛТК-2 |
Буран-Ресурс |
2-7 |
|
|
|
Засядько |
пропускает |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 Тур |
|
10.11.13 |
14:00 |
ФОК |
Засядько |
ЛТК-2 |
4-2 |
11.11.13 |
19:30 |
ФОК |
АРПИ |
ДЮСШ №5 |
3-4 |
10.11.13 |
18:00 |
ДЮСШ |
Альфа |
Космолёт |
1-4 |
|
|
|
Буран-Ресурс
|
пропускает
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 тур |
|
24.11.13 |
14:00 |
ФОК
|
Засядько
|
АРПИ
|
0-6
|
24.11.13 |
13:30 |
Ресурс
|
Буран-Ресурс
|
Альфа
|
8-3
|
04.12.13 |
14:00 |
ДЮСШ
|
ДЮСШ №5
|
ЛТК-2
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
Космолёт
|
пропускает
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 тур
|
|
01.12.13 |
14:00 |
ФОК
|
Альфа
|
Засядько |
1-5
|
01.12.13 |
17:45 |
ФОК
|
АРПИ
|
Буран-Ресурс
|
3-7
|
09.12.13 |
13:30 |
Ресурс |
ЛТК-2
|
Космолёт
|
3-8
|
|
|
|
ДЮСШ №5
|
пропускает
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Второй круг
Дата |
Время |
Зал |
Хозяева |
Гости |
Счет |
|
|
|
|
8 Тур |
|
10.12.13 |
16:00 |
Ресурс |
Буран-Ресурс |
Засядько |
6-1 |
15.12.13 |
11:30 |
ФОК |
Альфа |
АРПИ |
0-6 |
15.12.13 |
13:00 |
ФОК |
Космолёт |
ДЮСШ-Енакиевец |
2-6 |
|
|
|
ЛТК-2 |
пропускает |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 Тур |
|
22.12.13 |
11:30 |
ФОК |
Космолёт |
Засядько |
5-2 |
24.12.13 |
14:30 |
ДЮСШ |
ДЮСШ-Енакиевец |
Буран-Ресурс |
4-6 |
22.12.13 |
13:00 |
ФОК |
Альфа |
ЛТК-2 |
7-2 |
|
|
|
АРПИ |
пропускает |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 Тур |
|
18.02.14 |
14:00 |
ДЮСШ |
ДЮСШ-Енакиевец |
Засядько |
1-3 |
26.02.14 |
20:00 |
Ресурс |
Космолёт |
Буран-Ресурс |
3-7 |
25.02.14 |
17:30 |
ФОК |
ЛТК-2 |
АРПИ |
0-5 |
|
|
|
Альфа |
пропускает |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 Тур |
|
07.03.14 |
18:30 |
ФОК |
АРПИ |
Космолёт |
4-3 |
19.01.14 |
11:30 |
ФОК |
Альфа |
ДЮСШ-Енакиевец |
1-6 |
04.02.14 |
12:00 |
Ресурс |
Буран-Ресурс |
ЛТК-2 |
10-1 |
|
|
|
Засядько |
пропускает |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 Тур |
|
26.01.14 |
14:00 |
ДЮСШ |
ЛТК-2 |
Засядько |
2-2 |
28.01.14 |
19:00 |
ДЮСШ |
ДЮСШ-Енакиевец |
АРПИ |
1-3 |
01.03.14 |
15:00 |
ФОК |
Космолёт |
Альфа |
3-4 |
|
|
|
Буран-Ресурс
|
пропускает
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 тур |
|
02.02.14 |
11:30 |
ФОК |
АРПИ
|
Засядько |
4-1
|
02.02.14 |
13:00 |
ФОК |
Альфа
|
Буран-Ресурс
|
4-9
|
11.02.14 |
14:00 |
ДЮСШ |
ЛТК-2
|
ДЮСШ-Енакиевец
|
2-5
|
|
|
|
Космолёт
|
пропускает
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 тур
|
|
09.02.14 |
11:30 |
ФОК |
Засядько
|
Альфа
|
3-3
|
09.02.14 |
13:30 |
Ресурс |
Буран-Ресурс
|
АРПИ
|
5-6
|
05.03.14 |
14:00 |
Ресурс |
ЛТК-2
|
Космолёт
|
0-5
|
|
|
|
ДЮСШ-Енакиевец
|
пропускает
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Третий круг
Дата |
Время |
Зал |
Хозяева |
Гости |
Счет |
|
|
|
|
15 Тур |
|
16.02.14 |
11:30 |
ФОК |
Засядько |
Буран-Ресурс |
2-10 |
16.02.14 |
13:00 |
ФОК |
АРПИ |
Альфа |
5-0 |
12.03.14 |
16:00 |
ДЮСШ |
ДЮСШ-Енакиевец |
Космолёт |
7-2 |
|
|
|
ЛТК-2 |
пропускает |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 Тур |
|
23.02.14 |
16:30 |
ФОК |
Космолёт |
Засядько |
2-3 |
25.02.14 |
14:00 |
Ресурс |
Буран-Ресурс |
ДЮСШ-Енакиевец |
3-1 |
22.02.14 |
12:30 |
ФОК |
Альфа |
ЛТК-2 |
5-3 |
|
|
|
АРПИ |
пропускает |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 Тур |
|
02.03.14 |
11:30 |
ФОК |
Засядько |
ДЮСШ-Енакиевец |
3-5 |
02.03.14 |
13:00 |
Ресурс |
Буран-Ресурс |
Космолёт |
16-3 |
02.03.14 |
13:00 |
ФОК |
ЛТК-2 |
АРПИ |
1-5 |
|
|
|
Альфа |
пропускает |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 Тур |
|
16.03.14 |
15:00 |
ФОК |
Космолёт |
АРПИ |
3-10 |
16.03.14 |
14:00 |
ДЮСШ |
ДЮСШ-Енакиевец |
Альфа |
2-5 |
16.03.14 |
15:30 |
ДЮСШ |
ЛТК-2 |
Буран-Ресурс |
0-5 |
|
|
|
Засядько |
пропускает |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 Тур |
|
23.03.14 |
13:00 |
ФОК |
Засядько |
ЛТК-2 |
5-0 |
23.03.14 |
11:30 |
ФОК |
АРПИ |
ДЮСШ-Енакиевец |
4-1 |
23.03.14 |
14:30 |
ФОК |
Космолёт |
Альфа |
5-4 |
|
|
|
Буран-Ресурс
|
пропускает
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 тур |
|
18.03.14 |
17:45 |
ФОК |
Засядько
|
АРПИ
|
1-4
|
30.03.14 |
19:00 |
Ресурс |
Буран-Ресурс
|
Альфа
|
12-2
|
30.03.14 |
14:00 |
ДЮСШ |
ДЮСШ-Енакиевец
|
ЛТК-2
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
Космолёт
|
пропускает
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 тур
|
|
06.04.14 |
11:30 |
ФОК |
Альфа
|
Засядько |
5-6
|
06.04.14 |
13:00 |
ФОК |
АРПИ
|
Буран-Ресурс
|
4-4
|
06.04.14 |
14:30 |
ФОК |
ЛТК-2
|
Космолёт
|
0-5
|
|
|
|
ДЮСШ-Енакиевец
|
пропускает
|
|
|
|
|
Полуфиналы |
(первые матчи)
|
|
13.04.14 |
FT |
ФОК |
Сапфир
|
Буран-Ресурс |
2-5 |
13.04.14 |
FT |
ДЮСШ |
ДЮСШ-Енакиевец
|
АРПИ |
2-4 |
|
|
|
Полуфиналы |
(ответные матчи) |
|
20.04.14 |
FT |
Ресурс |
Буран-Ресурс
|
Сапфир |
8-4 |
20.04.14 |
FT |
ФОК |
АРПИ
|
ДЮСШ-Енакиевец |
7-6 |
|
|
|
За 3 место |
|
|
04.05.14
|
FT
|
ДЮСШ |
Сапфир |
ДЮСШ-Енакиевец |
0-2
|
---
|
-
|
ДЮСШ
|
ДЮСШ-Енакиевец |
Сапфир |
---
|
|
|
|
ФИНАЛ |
|
|
05.05.14
|
FT
|
ФОК
|
АРПИ |
Буран-Ресурс |
1-2
|
17.05.14
|
FT
|
Ресурс
|
Буран-Ресурс |
АРПИ |
3-4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ассоциация мини-футбола Донецка
futsal.dn.ua
|
Обновлено ( 12.06.2014 21:46 )
|